Tuesday, February 9, 2010

where them bloggaz at? where them bloggaz at?

I don't do this often but I need to shed some light on a blog that I love.

TOKYO(aka ms. kick)'s blog(clickable) is very hot. I don't even know what she's saying because it's all in a language that I don't know but I can interpret the pictures.

So if you wanna see some hot shit on the reg go over there and visit and/or follow.

*thumbs up*

Btw does anyone know how to translate blogs? Lemme know!

2 comments:

SNEAkUHbUTT. said...

Dude, what does LBD stand for? Lol. JW.

SNEAkUHbUTT. said...

Btw, love the song.